klamm-Lose-Jackpots

Ansicht ändern: klamm-Lose-Jackpots | Cuneros-Jackpots | Primera-Jackpots
Slot Einsatz Jackpot Faktor
Funny Animal30000000003802846850000012676.156166667
Funny Animal20000000003802846850000019014.23425
Funny Animal10000000003802846850000038028.4685
Funny Animal5000000003802846850000076056.937
Hell of Dabor3000000000178995442250005966.5147416667
Hell of Dabor2000000000178995442250008949.7721125
Hell of Dabor10000000001789954422500017899.544225
Hell of Dabor5000000001789954422500035799.08845
Saloon3000000000142062060000004735.402
Saloon2000000000142062060000007103.103
Saloon10000000001420620600000014206.206
Saloon5000000001420620600000028412.412
Freaky Cakes3000000000127185685000004239.5228333333
Freaky Cakes2000000000127185685000006359.28425
Freaky Cakes10000000001271856850000012718.5685
Freaky Cakes5000000001271856850000025437.137
Funny Animal100000000483149041150048314.904115
Funny Animal50000000483149041150096629.80823
Funny Animal250000004831490411500193259.61646
Funny Animal100000004831490411500483149.04115
Funny Animal50000004831490411500966298.0823
Funny Animal300000048314904115001610496.8038333
Freaky Cakes100000000384233969500038423.39695
Freaky Cakes50000000384233969500076846.7939
Freaky Cakes250000003842339695000153693.5878
Freaky Cakes100000003842339695000384233.9695
Freaky Cakes50000003842339695000768467.939
Freaky Cakes300000038423396950001280779.8983333
Saloon100000000114811510750011481.151075
Saloon50000000114811510750022962.30215
Saloon25000000114811510750045924.6043
Saloon100000001148115107500114811.51075
Saloon50000001148115107500229623.0215
Saloon30000001148115107500382705.03583333
Hell of Dabor1000000001947560675001947.560675
Hell of Dabor500000001947560675003895.12135
Hell of Dabor250000001947560675007790.2427
Hell of Dabor1000000019475606750019475.60675
Hell of Dabor500000019475606750038951.2135
Hell of Dabor300000019475606750064918.689166667